Pro Plan Logo RGB FLAG 2020

A special thank you to Purina for sponsoring our show!

TROPHY SPONSORS

THANK YOU!!

Day 1NAMEMEMORY/DEDICATION
High in TrialIlliana Collie Fanciers
Preferred High in TrialJoyce JackowskiDedicated to PACH Master Carson of Seabreeze. My first Champion.
ClassHeight
Standard-Novice A16Tamara Kuntz
Standard-Novice A20
Standard-Novice A24Bethany BurkeTed, Ch. Wild Wind’s Free For All, MX, AXJ
Standard-Novice B16
Standard-Novice B20Linda LeeThe Corjalin Collie Gang
Standard-Novice B24Bethany BurkeRoxy, Wild Wind’s Outlandos d’Amour
Standard-Open16
Standard-Open20
Standard-Open24
Standard-Excellent16
Standard-Excellent20Jeannette Poling my Cooper Perfect
Standard-Excellent24Terry Cox
Standard-Masters16
Standard-Masters20Susan LarsonTrailwind Collies in memory of “Bright”, BISS CH MACH3 PACH GVA Kimberee Hold That Dream, TDX, HSAs, MXC, MJC, MXPB, MJP3, MJPB, NF, OFP
Standard-Masters24Michelle ShoemakeGabby
Standard-Preferred-Novice16
Standard-Preferred-Novice20
Standard-Preferred-Open16
Standard-Preferred-Open20
Standard-Preferred-Excellent16
Standard-Preferred-Excellent20
Standard-Preferred-Masters16
Standard-Preferred-Masters20Caryl JERSEY PACH Van-M Goodfellow Lights Up For Jersey
JWW-Novice A16
JWW-Novice A20
JWW-Novice A24
JWW-Novice B16JULIE GORVEATT
JWW-Novice B20
JWW-Novice B24
JWW-Open16
JWW-Open20
JWW-Open24
JWW-Excellent16
JWW-Excellent20
JWW-Excellent24
JWW-Masters16
JWW-Masters20Caryn Thacker
JWW-Masters24
JWW-Preferred-Novice16
JWW-Preferred-Novice20
JWW-Preferred-Open16
JWW-Preferred-Open20Jeannette PolingIn honor of all my wonderful partners … what fun we’ve had … Tom and Jeannette Poling
JWW-Preferred-Excellent16
JWW-Preferred-Excellent20
JWW-Preferred-Masters16
JWW-Preferred-Masters20Caryl JERSEYPACH Van-M Goodfellow Lights Up For Jersey
FAST-Novice A16
FAST-Novice A20
FAST-Novice A24
FAST-Novice BJULIE GORVEATT
FAST-Novice B20
FAST-Novice B24
FAST-Open16
FAST-Open20
FAST-Open24
FAST-Excellent16
FAST-Excellent20
FAST-Excellent24
FAST-Masters16
FAST-Masters20
FAST-Masters24
FAST-Preferred-Novice16
FAST-Preferred-Novice20
FAST-Preferred-Open16
FAST-Preferred-Open20
FAST-Preferred-Excellent16
FAST-Preferred-Excellent20
FAST-Preferred-Masters16
FAST-Preferred-Masters20
Day 2NAMEMEMORY/DEDICATION
High in TrialKim Angelis
Preferred High in TrialDeb GatesJoey, a smoothie who has come in #1, ahead of aussies and border collies!
ClassHeight
Standard-Novice A16
Standard-Novice A20
Standard-Novice A24
Standard-Novice B16
Standard-Novice B20
Standard-Novice B24
Standard-Open16
Standard-Open20
Standard-Open24
Standard-Excellent16
Standard-Excellent20Susan Larson “Jif”, TC Trailwind Fairways Fast Forward, TDX, HSAdx, HXAds, MXB, MJS, XF
Standard-Excellent24
Standard-Masters16
Standard-Masters20Caryn Thacker
Standard-Masters24
Standard-Preferred-Novice16
Standard-Preferred-Novice20
Standard-Preferred-Open16
Standard-Preferred-Open20
Standard-Preferred-Excellent16
Standard-Preferred-Excellent20
Standard-Preferred-Masters16
Standard-Preferred-Masters20
JWW-Novice A16
JWW-Novice A20
JWW-Novice A24
JWW-Novice B16
JWW-Novice B20
JWW-Novice B24
JWW-Open16
JWW-Open20
JWW-Open24
JWW-Excellent16
JWW-Excellent20
JWW-Excellent24
JWW-Masters16
JWW-Masters20Andrea MossGeorgia, my super speedy JWW girl.
JWW-Masters24
JWW-Preferred-Novice16
JWW-Preferred-Novice20
JWW-Preferred-Open16
JWW-Preferred-Open20
JWW-Preferred-Excellent16
JWW-Preferred-Excellent20
JWW-Preferred-Masters16
JWW-Preferred-Masters20
T2B16
T2B20
T2B24
T2B-Preferred16MARILYN and TIM MOTHERSELLChelsea Diamonds and Pearls HIC
T2B-Preferred20
General Trophy FundPiedmont Collie Club
General Trophy FundPam CockrellRoxam Collies
General Trophy FundLisa Schmidt
CONFORMATION TROPHY SPONSOREDNAMEIN MEMORY/DEDICATION
Major Trophies
Best of BreedJoan Johnson - Blu Ridge"Alex" GCH Blu Ridge Make Way, ROM
Best of Opposite Sex to Best of BreedRon Keller and Carolyn Lenhart, Marnus ColliesMarcia Keller
Rough Best of VarietyMike & Beth Esch - Signet Collies
Smooth Best of VarietyMike & Beth Esch - Signet Collies
Rough Best of Opposite Sex to Best of VarietyG.R.I.T.S (Girls Raised In The South) Betty Abbott-Abbeyhill Collies, Jaye Athy-Mandalay Collies, Mary Alford-Orchardview Collies, Antoinette Bailey-Robtone Collies, Leigh Bates, Plum Creek Collies, Ellie Benveniste, Mike Cheatham-Southland Collies, Michele Boice-Clearvu Collies, Lise' Chaplain-Moonwind Collies, Babbi Dilbeck, DVM-Mello-D Collies, Connie Dubois-Sylvan Collies, Carole Ervin for Sandy Schwedler of Sassy Collies, susan Kaelin-Calibre Collies, Nancy Lawrence-Windkist Collies, Erin Matthews in memory of Mizz Bitzy, Nancy McDonald-Barksdale collies, Marie Mullin-Sunnland Collies, Lisa Schmidt-Julep Collies, Sandy Wren-OHM Collies & for Nina Campbell of Arrowhill Collies, Hailey Stoner-Avondale Collies, Crystal Stoner-Accolade Collies, Debbie Holland-Fantasy Collies, Jackie Ingram Vaughn Henson-Shelena Collies, Brenda Merchant-Many Oaks Collies, Brenda Shreve-Colinwood Collies
Smooth Best of Opposite Sex to Best of VarietyG.R.I.T.S (Girls Raised In The South) Betty Abbott-Abbeyhill Collies, Jaye Athy-Mandalay Collies, Mary Alford-Orchardview Collies, Antoinette Bailey-Robtone Collies, Leigh Bates, Plum Creek Collies, Ellie Benveniste, Mike Cheatham-Southland Collies, Michele Boice-Clearvu Collies, Lise' Chaplain-Moonwind Collies, Babbi Dilbeck, DVM-Mello-D Collies, Connie Dubois-Sylvan Collies, Carole Ervin for Sandy Schwedler of Sassy Collies, susan Kaelin-Calibre Collies, Nancy Lawrence-Windkist Collies, Erin Matthews in memory of Mizz Bitzy, Nancy McDonald-Barksdale collies, Marie Mullin-Sunnland Collies, Lisa Schmidt-Julep Collies, Sandy Wren-OHM Collies & for Nina Campbell of Arrowhill Collies, Hailey Stoner-Avondale Collies, Crystal Stoner-Accolade Collies, Debbie Holland-Fantasy Collies, Jackie Ingram Vaughn Henson-Shelena Collies, Brenda Merchant-Many Oaks Collies, Brenda Shreve-Colinwood Collies
Rough Best of WinnersIndiana Collie Club
Smooth Best of WinnersIndiana Collie Club
Rough Select DogRon Keller and Carolyn Lenhart, Marnus ColliesMarcia Keller
Smooth Select DogRandall SheetsChampion Pinewynd’s Sparkling Brut
Rough Select BitchRon Keller and Carolyn Lenhart, Marnus ColliesMarcia Keller
Smooth Select BitchHeidi MendezCH OLYMPUS MORNINGSTAR SAVANNAH
Rough Award of MeritJoan Johnson - Blu Ridge"Corey" Ch. Blu Ridge Lookout
Rough Award of MeritRon Keller and Carolyn Lenhart, Marnus ColliesMarcia Keller
Rough Award of MeritRon Keller and Carolyn Lenhart, Marnus ColliesMarcia Keller
Rough Award of MeritSally Dolly In memory of JoLynne Abdallah
Rough Award of MeritSally Dolly In memory of JoLynne Abdallah
Rough Award of MeritSally Dolly In memory of JoLynne Abdallah
Rough Award of MeritSally Dolly In memory of JoLynne Abdallah
Rough Award of MeritConlon HukillGCHB Sylvan Argent Fireworks
Rough Award of MeritPiedmont Collie Club
Rough Award of MeritCHICAGO COLLIE CLUB
Smooth Award of MeritCHICAGO COLLIE CLUB
Rough Award of MeritGeorge & Tammie Jacobs
Shepherds' Mission Collies
Rita Pandolfo
Rough Award of MeritKatherine Williams
Rough Award of MeritKatherine Williams
Rough Award of MeritRobette & Steve JohnsGail Currie, a best friend, a women dedicated to CHF and the Collie - with love from Robette and Steve Johns
Rough Award of MeritNancy Anstruther
Rough Award of MeritNancy Anstruther
Smooth Award of MeritPiedmont Collie ClubElena Geldkop
Smooth Award of MeritLaura BarnesGCH 5C’s Precious Memories
Smooth Award of MeritLaura Barnes GCHS 5C’s Little Boy Blue
Smooth Award of MeritGeorge & Tammie Jacobs
Shepherds' Mission Collies
Smooth Award of MeritCHICAGO COLLIE CLUB
Smooth Award of MeritCHICAGO COLLIE CLUB
Smooth Award of MeritJohn and Lily Russel Ch Tango’s Lynmar Jackpot, Ace!
Smooth Award of MeritJohn and Lily Russel Ch Tango’s Lynmar Jackpot, Ace!
Smooth Award of MeritJohn and Lily Russel Ch Tango’s Lynmar Jackpot, Ace!
Smooth Award of MeritJohn and Lily Russel Ch Tango’s Lynmar Jackpot, Ace!
Smooth Award of MeritRandy SmithGCH. Insync’s When Dreams Come True HIC

Smooth Award of MeritAnn Cady
Smooth Award of MeritCollie Club of Washington
Rough Winners DogJoan Johnson - Blu RidgeCarole Stanley of Afterhours Collies
Smooth Winners DogMike & Beth Esch - Signet Collies
Rough Winners BitchSally DollyIn memory of JoLynne Abdallah
Smooth Winners BitchBrenda Knight
Rough Reserve Winners DogJoan Johnson - Blu Ridge"Carly" Ch. Blu Ridge Ride The Wave, ROM
Rough Reserve Winners BitchJoan Johnson - Blu Ridge"Rusty" Ch. Blu Ridge Blitz
Smooth Reserve Winners DogRobette & Steve JohnsCh. Row-Bar’s Independence Day CGC loved by Robette & Steve Johns of Row-Bar, Regd,.
Smooth Reserve Winners BitchHartford-Springfield Collie Club
Rough Classes
6-9 Rough Puppy Dog (Sable & White) Full ClassRebecca Myers Remo Keusch, who loved Tara, Teagan, Taryn and Quinn, Diamante Collies
6-9 Rough Puppy Dog (AOAC) Full ClassJ. Guthrie - Kelsie
C. Glenn - Silverbrook
K. Mesler - Ravenwood
J. Clymer - Clymer Farms
9-12 Rough Puppy Dog (Sable & White) Full ClassHelen Campbell Windswept Collies
9-12 Rough Puppy Dog (AOAC) Full ClassMany Oaks Collies Todd & Brenda Merchant
12 -18 Month Rough Dog Full ClassSandra SieversIn memory of my mother Verna
BBE Rough Dog Full ClassPatt Caldwell and Dr. Allyson GabbardGCh B Alaric Bound By the Heart
American Bred Rough Dog Full ClassCollie Club of Colorado
Open Rough Sable & White Dog Full ClassSusan Hurley “Ike”--West Point Step Up To The Line and “Abbey” — GCH Pleasant Acre Fond Regards
Open Rough Blue Merle Dog Full ClassJoan Johnson - Blu Ridge"Carlson" Ch. Blu Ridge Resolution
Open Rough Tri Dog Full ClassJoan Johnson - Blu Ridge"Billy" Ch. Blu Ridge State of Mind
Open Rough White Dog Full ClassMichele BoiceJo Lynne Abdallah
Herding Titled Rough Dog Full Class
Rough Veteran Dog 8–11 Years First PlaceLaura LaBounty Ch. Special Sharp-Dressed Man, ROM
Rough Veteran Dog 11 Years & Up First PlaceDonna WalleBienville Lord of the Mist CGC HIC - Michael.
6-9 Rough Puppy Bitch (Sable & White) Full ClassGeorge RohdeIn Memory of CH Bonham's Cara Mia
6-9 Rough Puppy Bitch (AOAC) Full ClassCollie Club of Northern New Jerseypast CCNNJ President Janice Marcinak, Marmont Collies.
9-12 Rough Puppy Bitch (Sable & White) Full ClassCollie Club of Northern New Jerseypast CCNNJ President Janice Marcinak, Marmont Collies.
9 – 12 Rough Puppy Bitch (AOAC) Full ClassSusan WyglendowskGail Wilkes, Wilshire Collies
12-18 Month Rough Bitch Full ClassJustis McLarenMarie Markovich and Marko’s Rewrite the Stars
Open Rough Bitch (Sable & White) Full ClassJoan Johnson - Blu Ridge"Rio" GCH Blu Ridge Let It Ride
Open Rough Blue Merle Bitch Full ClassRenee Wallace Barbara Linder from the Collie Club of Western PA
BBE Rough Bitch Full ClassIlliana Collie Fanciers
American Bred Rough Bitch Full ClassJoan Johnson - Blu RidgeCarol Chapman of Hanover Collies
Open Rough Bitch (Tri) Full ClassMary Lange & Ginny Cuneo
Open Rough Bitch (White) Full ClassRichella Veatch
Rough Herding Titled Bitch Full Class
Rough Veteran Bitch 8-11 Years First PlaceMelinda & Duane Sunnarborg, Burlywood, reg., “Steffi” – Ch. Burlywood Breakaway, HIC.
Rough Veteran Bitch 11 Years & Up First PlaceErin GorneyFrom Erin & Adam Gorney, Aidan Collies

Rough Veteran RosettesJOYCE RICHTER all of my dear collies over the years. Joyce Richter Lazurite Collies
Rough Veteran RosettesSuzanne WiseVictory Hill’s Spanish Rose BN, CD, RE, NAP, NJP, NFP, HT. Still missing you after all these years.
Rough Veteran RosettesOverlake Collie Club
Rough Veteran RosettesPiedmont Collie Club
Rough Veteran RosettesGeorge & Tammie Jacobs
Shepherds' Mission Collies
Rita Pandolfo
Rough Veteran RosettesMary Ann CampbellGail Currie and GCH CH Sylvan Argent Creston's The Highlander RN RE PTFDC NAP NJP BCAT SWME SHDN THDX OSD CGCA CGCU TKA ATT
Rough Veteran RosettesMary Ann CampbellGail Currie and GCH CH Sylvan Argent Creston's The Highlander RN RE PTFDC NAP NJP BCAT SWME SHDN THDX OSD CGCA CGCU TKA ATT
Rough Veteran RosettesMary Ann CampbellGail Currie and GCH CH Sylvan Argent Creston's The Highlander RN RE PTFDC NAP NJP BCAT SWME SHDN THDX OSD CGCA CGCU TKA ATT
Rough Veteran RosettesMary Ann CampbellGail Currie and GCH CH Sylvan Argent Creston's The Highlander RN RE PTFDC NAP NJP BCAT SWME SHDN THDX OSD CGCA CGCU TKA ATT
Rough Veteran RosettesMary Ann CampbellGail Currie and GCH CH Sylvan Argent Creston's The Highlander RN RE PTFDC NAP NJP BCAT SWME SHDN THDX OSD CGCA CGCU TKA ATT
Rough Veteran RosettesPatricia JungAll the mature collies who haven’t forgotten how much fun it is to run around the ring.
Rough Veteran RosettesPatricia JungAll the mature collies who haven’t forgotten how much fun it is to run around the ring.
Rough Veteran RosettesPatricia JungAll the mature collies who haven’t forgotten how much fun it is to run around the ring.
Rough Veteran RosettesPatricia JungAll the mature collies who haven’t forgotten how much fun it is to run around the ring.
Rough Veteran RosettesJennifer Weiner
Edenrock Colliees
MBISS GCH. Edenrock I Feel Like A Woman
Rough Veteran RosettesJennifer Weiner
Edenrock Colliees
MBISS GCH. Edenrock I Feel Like A Woman
Rough Veteran RosettesRandy SmithGCH. Tallywood Seraphim HIC
Rough Veteran RosettesRandy SmithGCH. Tallywood Seraphim HIC
Rough Veteran RosettesRandy SmithGCH. Tallywood Seraphim HIC
Rough Veteran RosettesRandy SmithGCH. Tallywood Seraphim HIC
Rough Veteran RosettesRandy SmithGCH. Tallywood Seraphim HIC
Rough Veteran RosettesRandy SmithGCH. Tallywood Seraphim HIC
Rough Veteran RosettesRandy SmithGCH. Tallywood Seraphim HIC
Rough Veteran RosettesRandy SmithGCH. Tallywood Seraphim HIC
Rough Veteran RosettesRandy SmithGCH. Tallywood Seraphim HIC
Smooth Classes
6-9 Smooth Puppy Dog Full ClassBree Ardizzone
9-12 Smooth Puppy Dog Full ClassRoxane Jourdain
12-18 Month Smooth Dog Full ClassMary H. Wells
Blossom Hill Collies
Paul B. Wells of Blossom Hill Collies
BBE Smooth Dog Full ClassRoxanne Jourdain
American Bred Smooth Dog Full ClassMichelle Esch-Brooks
Open Smooth Dog Full Class Sandra SieversIn memory of Les Canavan
Smooth Herding Titled Dog Full ClassLenise Adams
Smooth Veteran Dog 8 – 11 Years First PlaceMARA FLOOD
SugarNSpice Collies
Hillary Culp
Smooth Veteran Dog 11 & Up First PlaceNancy Van NoteCH Provenhill’s Divine Sun..Jordan
6-9 Smooth Puppy Bitch Full ClassMary H. Wells
Blossom Hill Collies
CH Blossom Hill Full Circle ROM
9-12 Smooth Puppy Bitch Full ClassTerry Hansen
12-18 Smooth Bitch Full ClassJohn and Elaine Bell
Open Smooth Bitch Whole ClassKate Long
Tamiami Collies
Tamiami Collies
BBE Smooth Bitch Full ClassIlliana Collie Fanciers
American Bred Smooth Bitch Full ClassTerry Cox
Herding Titled Smooth Bitch Full ClassLinda Tefelski
Smooth Veteran Bitch 8 - 11 Years First PlaceLaura LaBounty BISS GCH. Special Society’s Dixie Chick, ROM
Smooth Veteran Bitch 11 Years & Up First PlaceDonna WalleBienville Bienville Vibrant Spirit HIC and Bienville Winsome Spirit HIC - Duckie and Misty.
Smooth Veteran RosettesJOYCE RICHTER my collie companions through the years. Joyce Richter, Lazurite Collies
Smooth Veteran RosettesErin GorneyFrom Erin & Adam Gorney, Aidan Collies
Smooth Veteran RosettesOverlake Collie Club
Smooth Veteran RosettesGeorge & Tammie Jacobs
Shepherds' Mission Collies
Ashly, C and J Silver Charm Of Chrysalis
Smooth Veteran RosettesPiedmont Collie Club
Smooth Veteran RosettesJohn and Lily RussellCh Tango’s She’s got the Look , ‘Sophia.
Smooth Veteran RosettesJohn and Lily RussellCh Tango’s She’s got the Look , ‘Sophia.
Smooth Veteran RosettesJohn and Lily RussellCh Tango’s She’s got the Look , ‘Sophia.
Smooth Veteran RosettesJohn and Lily RussellCh Tango’s She’s got the Look , ‘Sophia.
Smooth Veteran RosettesJohn and Lily RussellCh Tango’s She’s got the Look , ‘Sophia.
Smooth Veteran RosettesJohn and Lily RussellCh Tango’s She’s got the Look , ‘Sophia.
Smooth Veteran RosettesJohn and Lily RussellCh Tango’s She’s got the Look , ‘Sophia.
Smooth Veteran RosettesJohn and Lily RussellCh Tango’s She’s got the Look , ‘Sophia.
Smooth Veteran RosettesJohn and Lily RussellCh Tango’s She’s got the Look , ‘Sophia.
Smooth Veteran RosettesJohn and Lily RussellCh Tango’s She’s got the Look , ‘Sophia.
Smooth Veteran RosettesEd and Isabel Ososki GCHB Mystic Silver Thread Rainbow’s End.
Smooth Veteran RosettesLily Russell Ch Tango’s She’s got the Look , ‘Sophia.
Smooth Veteran RosettesCathy Meierg ch robmars winning cadenza,re anna
Smooth Veteran RosettesJennifer Weiner
Edenrock Collies
Smooth Veteran RosettesJennifer Weiner
Edenrock Collies
Smooth Veteran RosettesErin Matthews MBISS GR Ch S Sunnland’s Bright Lights and Big City
Smooth Weteran RosettesCollie Club of Washington
Smooth Veteran RosettesLea BertschGCH Scalloway’s The Huntress, CGC, TKN – “Diana”
Smooth Veteran RosettesChristine Hamill, Wrangler ColliesCh Lochlaren Barksdale Second Wind- AKA Slinky
Non-Regular Classes
Best Bred-By ExhibitorSally DollyIn memory of JoLynne Abdallah
Best of Opposite Sex to Best-Bred By Exhiancy ParsonsbitorCheviot Collies
Larry and Nancy Parsons
Best American BredEd and Isabel Ososki
Best PuppyMike & Beth Esch - Signet Collies
Best of Opposite Sex to Best PuppyJessica Gerard
Best Rough Puppy DogKathleen Krause
Best Rough Puppy BitchHelen Cornio
Best Smooth Puppy DogLeigh Cohen2013 CCA Smooth RWD & Best Smooth Puppy Dog, CH Provenhill Orient Express at L’Atelier.
Best Smooth Puppy BitchLea BertschCh Scalloway’s Summer Rose – “Rosalie”
Rough Stud Dog Full ClassJoan Johnson - Blu Ridge"Rusty" Ch. Blu Ridge Blitz
Smooth Stud Dog Full ClassDale & Roxann Heit - Timeless ColliesIn Memory of CH Timeless Golden Warrior ROM
Rough Brood Bitch Full ClassJoan Johnson - Blu Ridge ColliesIn Memory of "Carly" CH Blu Ridge Ride The Waves, ROM
Smooth Brood Bitch Full ClassRobin ReedCh Creekwood Chase the Rainbow
Rough Brace Full ClassJoseph Reno
Smooth Brace Full ClassVickie VonSeggernCh. Thorndale Honored Tradition and his son GCH Thorndale Invincible owned by Shelley Delimat.
General Trophy Fund - $55Tammy Russell-Rice BIS/BISS CH BALVERNE TOP GUN HIC CGC
General Trophy Fund - $40Overlake Collie Club
General Trophy FundPiedmont Collie Club
General Trophy FundGreater Tampa Bay Collie Club
General Trophy FundPam Cockrell
General Trophy FundEric KingDaisy – Highcroft Jazzin For Blue Jean RN CGCA CGCU TKN
General Trophy FundMelanie Robbins - Ryder
General Trophy FundNancy Reid - Keowee
General Trophy FundTina & Lary Patterson - Divine
General Trophy FundAllison Harvey - Gaelforce
General Trophy FundTed Slupik
General Trophy FundGary Newsham - Newgary
General Trophy FundEric King & Ava Swayze - Koenigplatz
General Trophy FundJackie Corwin-Keigham - Royale Crest
General Trophy FundG.R.I.T.S (Girls Raised In The South) Betty Abbott-Abbeyhill Collies, Jaye Athy-Mandalay Collies, Mary Alford-Orchardview Collies, Antoinette Bailey-Robtone Collies, Leigh Bates, Plum Creek Collies, Ellie Benveniste, Mike Cheatham-Southland Collies, Michele Boice-Clearvu Collies, Lise' Chaplain-Moonwind Collies, Babbi Dilbeck, DVM-Mello-D Collies, Connie Dubois-Sylvan Collies, Carole Ervin for Sandy Schwedler of Sassy Collies, susan Kaelin-Calibre Collies, Nancy Lawrence-Windkist Collies, Erin Matthews in memory of Mizz Bitzy, Nancy McDonald-Barksdale collies, Marie Mullin-Sunnland Collies, Lisa Schmidt-Julep Collies, Sandy Wren-OHM Collies & for Nina Campbell of Arrowhill Collies, Hailey Stoner-Avondale Collies, Crystal Stoner-Accolade Collies, Debbie Holland-Fantasy Collies, Jackie Ingram Vaughn Henson-Shelena Collies, Brenda Merchant-Many Oaks Collies, Brenda Shreve-Colinwood Collies
HERDING TROPHY SPONSORSNAMEIN MEMORY/DEDICATION
Herding High In Trial Sheep Day 1Illiana Collie Fanciers
Herding High in Trial Sheep Day 2Linda KuribayashiGCH CH Blackpoint’s Summer Light BN RA CGCA CGCU TKN
Herding High in Trial Ducks Day 1John StrassnerValley Park Lady of the Lake
Herding High in Trial Ducks Day 2Krista HansenGCh. Camloch Sensation! RN, HSAs, HIAd, HSs
Herding Reserve High in Trial Sheep Day 1John StrassnerJohn Strassner
Herding Reserve High in Trial Sheep Day 2Collie Club of Wisconsin
Herding Reserve High in Trial Ducks Day 1Collie Club of Wisconsin
Herding Reserve High in Trial Ducks Day 2
Sheep
Herding Started A Sheep Full Class Day 1Sinkona Collies – Linda Marie Ward & Tanya A Ward
Herding Started A Sheep Full Class Day 2
Herding Intermediate A Sheep Full Class Day 1
Herding Intermediate A Sheep Full Class Day 2
Herding Advance A Sheep Full Class Day 1
Herding Advance A Sheep Full Class Day 2
Ducks
Herding Started A Ducks Full Class Day 1
Herding Started A Ducks Full Class Day 2
Herding Intermediate A Ducks Full Class Day 1
Herding Intermediate A Ducks Full Class Day 2
Herding Advanced A Ducks Full Class Day 1Sinkona Collies – Linda Marie Ward & Tanya A Ward
Herding Advanced A Ducks Full Class Day 2Linda GarrettOmega’s Party Favor (Deacon) and CherryHill Training Center
Herding Started B Ducks Full Class Day 1
Herding Started B Ducks Full Class Day 2
Herding Intermediate B Ducks Full Class Day 1
Herding Intermediate B Ducks Full Class Day 2
Herding Advanced B Ducks Full Class Day 1
Herding Advanced B Ducks Full Class Day 2
General Trophy FundPiedmont Collie Club
General Trophy FundPam CockrellRoxam Collies
General Trophy FundLisa Schmidt
General Trophy FundTerry Kuhn rozlyn, a terrier who loved a good collie tail to snuggle in at night!
JUNIOR TROPHY SPONSORSNAMEIN MEMORY/DEDICATION
Best Junior In ShowAnna Diaz
Reserve Best Junior HandlerAnna Diaz
Novice Junior Full ClassAnna Diaz
Novice Intermediate Full ClassAnna Diaz
Novice Senior Full ClassAnna Diaz
Open Junior Showmanship Full ClassAnna Diaz
Open Intermediate Full ClassAnna Diaz
Open Senior Junior Full ClassAnna Diaz
Master Junior Full ClassAnna Diaz
Junior Participant RosettesAnna Diaz
OBEDIENCE TROPHY SPONSORSNAMEIN MEMORY/DEDICATION
Obedience Day 1 - High Score Regular ClassesIlliana Collie Fanciers
Obedience Day 2 – High Scoring Regular ClassCollie Club New England
Obedience High Score (Preferred) - Day 1Collie Club New England
Obedience High Score (Preferred) - Day 2
Obedience High Combined Reg/Preferred (Open B/Utility) - Day 1
Obedience High Combined Reg/Preferred (Open B/Utility) - Day 2
Obedience High Combined Reg/Preferred (Open P/Utility) - Day 1
Obedience High Combined Reg/Preferred (Open P/Utility) - Day 2
Obedience & Rally Top Prizes Day 1 – High Optional Titling (BN, GN, GO, VER)
Obedience High Optional Titling (BN, GN, GO, VER) - Day 1
Obedience High Optional Titling (BN, GN, GO, VER) - Day 2
Obedience Day 1 – Beginner Novice A Full ClassOverlake Collie Club
Obedience Day 2- Beginner Novice A Full Class
Obedience Day 1 Beginner Novice B Full ClassCelia Van VoorhisRiverrun Galatean Gentle on My Mind “Shane”
Obedience Day 2 - Beginner Novice B Full ClassMiriam E Goldsmith “Kiko” Millknock’s Believe in Magic BN RN HIC (ptd)
Obedience Day 1 - Novice A - Full ClassCelia Van VoorhisBreakaway Potomac Falls Southern Gentleman “Danny”
Obedience Day 2 - Novice A - full class
Obedience Day 1 – Novice B Full ClassHartford-Springfield Collie Club
Obedience Day 2 – Novice B Full Class
Obedience Day 1 - Open A Full ClassSinkona Collies – Linda Marie Ward & Tanya A Ward
Obedience Day 2 - Open A Full Class
Obedience Day 1 - Open B Full ClassMary Swierkos
Obedience Day 2 - Open B Full Class
Obedience Veteran Full Class - Day 1JUDITH KIRKEBYRobert Hill, Ramblehill , 50 yr. Member
Obedience Veteran Full Class - Day 2Sally MobraatenHolmhaven Norseman of Sealoch, UD PCDX PT FDC RM RAE2 AX OAJ AXP AJP OF XFP SWA SCE SBE SEE CGC TKA
Obedience Day 1 Utility A Full ClassSinkona Collies – Linda Marie Ward & Tanya A Ward
Obedience Day 2 Utility A Full Class
Obedience Day 1 - Utility B Full Class
Obedience Day 2 - Utility B Full Class
Obedience Day 1 - Open Preferred
Preferred Novice Full Class - Day 1
Preferred Novice Full Class - Day 2
Preferred Open Full Class - Day 1
Preferred Open Full Class - Day 2
Preferred Utility Full Class - Day 1
Preferred Utility Full Class - Day 2
Graduate Novice Full Class - Day 1
Graduate Novice Full Class - Day 2
Graduate Open Full Class - Day 1
Graduate Open Full Class - Day 2
Brace Full Class - Day 1Sally MobraatenDexter and Patrick Mobraaten
Brace Full Class - Day 2
General Trophy Fund – Obedience
Obedience - General FundJUDITH KIRKEBY Carmen Leonard and the Lisara Collies
General Trophy FundPiedmont Collie Club
General Trophy FundLisa Schmidt
RALLY TROPHY SPONSOREDNAMEIN MEMORY/DEDICATION
Rally Day 1 - High Combined (Adv B/Excel B)Illiana Collie Fanciers
Rally Day 2 - High Combined (Adv B/Excel B)Chelsea BloombergGCH MACH RACH Belfair The
Swashbuckler CDX RM3 RAE2 PT MXS MJB OF SCN SIN TKI
Rally High Combined Q Triple Score (Adv B/Ex B/Masters - Day 1Roxane JourdainGCH MACH RACH Belfair The Swashbuckler CDX RM3 RAE2 PT MXS MJB OF SCN SIN TKI GV, donated by Serac Collies
Rally High Combined Q Triple Score (Adv B/Ex B/Masters - Day 2Ann FergusonRory
Rally Day 1 - Novice A Full ClassOverlake Collie Club
Rally Day 2 - Novice A Full ClassEric KingDaisy – Highcroft Jazzin For Blue Jean RN CGCA CGCU TKN
Rally Day 1 - Novice B - Full ClassTamara Kuntz
Rally Day 2 - Novice B Full ClassMiriam E GoldsmithIn Loving Memory of “Casey” Wyldrose Diamond in the Ruff CD RN HIC CGC (ptd.)
Rally Intermediate Full Class Day 1Collie Club of Washington
Rally Intermediate Full Class Day 2
Rally Day 1 - Advanced A Full Class
Rally Day 2 - Advanced A Full Class
Rally Day 1 – Advanced B Full ClassCarol SteinerAll handlers to their dedication and commitment to training.
Rally Day 2 – Advanced B Full Class
Rally Day 1 - Excellent A Full Class
Rally Day 2 - Excellent A Full Class
Rally Day 1 - Excellent B Full Class
Rally Day 2 – Excellent B Full Class
Rally Day 1 – Masters Full ClassLaura DeLaurentisTesla Defying Gravity CD BN CGC RM RAE2 FDC ATT – “Maya” Owned and loved by Dr Kathryn Leenhouts.
Rally Day 2 – Masters Full Class
Rally General Trophy Fund
General Trophy FundPiedmont Collie Club
VERSATILITY TROPHY SPONSOREDIN MEMORY/DEDICATION
Most Versatile CollieIlliana Collie Fanciers
Most Versatile Qualifiers RosettesJohn StrassnerValley Park Lady of the Lake
Most Versatile Qualifiers Rosettes John StrassnerValley Park Lady of the Lake
Most Versatile Qualifiers Rosettes John StrassnerValley Park Lady of the Lake
Most Versatile Qualifiers Rosettes John StrassnerValley Park Lady of the Lake
Most Versatile Qualifiers Rosettes (5)John StrassnerValley Park Lady of the Lake
Most Versatile Qualifiers Rosettes
Most Versatile Qualifiers Rosettes
General Trophy FundSusan Floyd